Sale!

Excedrin Extra Strength Dispenser 250mg/2pk/25ct Box

Original price was: £12.69.Current price is: £8.88.

Excedrin Box 25ct

Description

Polysorbate 20, Hypromellose, Propylene Glycol, Titanium Dioxide, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Povidone, Carnauba Wax, Simethicone Emulsion, Sorbitan Monolaurate, Light Mineral Oil, Inactive Ingredients: Benzoic Acid, FD&C Blue 1, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Aspirin (250 mg) (NSAID), Caffeine (65 mg), Purpose: Pain Reliev, Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug; Pain Reliever Aid, Active Ingredients: In Each Caplet: Acetaminophen (250 mg)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Excedrin Extra Strength Dispenser 250mg/2pk/25ct Box”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *